Secret Cinema Presents
Blade Runner: The Final Cut - A Secret Live Experience

Show Credits

Creative Team

Fabien Riggall

Show Creator, Creative Director and Director

Lucy Ridley

Creative Director

Matt Bennett

Creative Director

Thomas Maller

Associate Creative Director

Tim McQuillen Wright

Associate Creative Director

Andrea Moccia

Associate Creative Director

Sabrina Goreeba

Creative Project Manager

Fraser Gillespie

Head of Graphics

Johnny Walker

Head of Web

Richie Nolan

Graphic Design

Lee Markham

Copy Writer

Production

Andrea Moccia

Senior Producer

Charlie Dixon

Associate Producer

Charley March

Pre-Narrative Producer

Annie Day

Production Administrator

Maree Featherstonhaugh

Production Coordinator

Brittany Woodhams

Production Assistant

Livi Prendergast

VIP Producer & Creative Assistant

Entourage Live

Andy Barnes

Technical Director

Matthew Dee

Production Manager (Art)

Justin Litten

Production Manager

Secret Cinema Management

Richard Matthews

Chairman

Max Alexander

Chief Executive Manager

Katie Davidson

Head of Slate

Ops and Comms

Carly Morell

Operations Director

Alice Thrill

Operations Director, Audience Communications

Nicola Blackford

Commercial Director

Giada Ebuli

CSE

Marketing

Ayomi Rupasinghe

Head of Marketing

David Evans

Digital and Content Manager

Visible PR

Lara Leventhal

Joe Lamb

Finance Team

Mike Sicely

Financial Director

Matt Shepstone

Financial Controller

Pam Gibbs-Madu

Production Accountant

Charlene Nel

Bookkeeper

Locations

William Ma

Location Manager

Community

Thomas Allott

Head of Business Development

Anna Wilson

Community Manager

Ella Prendergast

Social Community Manager

Partnerships

Adam Reynolds

Head of Partnerships

Amelia Miranda

Partnerships Executive

Site Team

Jakub Hodgson

Logistics and Site Manager

Lenny Sciutti

Crew Chief, Crew Team Leader

Ramona Lerche

Operations Manager

Roanna Clarke

Operations Manager

Joe Carter

Operations Assistant

Performance

Thomas Maller

Performance Director

Thom Mitchell

Performance Director

Cast

In alphabetical order

Abigail Moore

Dr Rosen

Alastair Willy

Buster

Andrew Gruen

J.F. Sebastian

Archie Backhouse

Salvador

Daniel Dingsdale

Mr Hawkins

David Calvitto

Tyrell

Elena Voce

Utopia Airways - Eve

Fayez Bakhsh

Abdul Ben-Hassan The Egyptian

Gabriella Fortuna

Rachel

Georgia Redgrave

Pris Stratton

Haley Catherine

Pamina Night

Ieuan Coombs

Deckard

Jessica Rose Hall

Mrs Marsden

Jenny Horsthuis

Zhora

Jeffery Mundell

Roy Batty

Jinny Lofthouse

Kai

Joe Cushley

Bryant

Kirsty Green

Dune/Alara

Lewis Peploe

Hodge

Louise Williams

Luna

Luisa Guerreiro

Burks

Lyle Barke

George Quinn

Mark Sullivan

Felix Meyer

Mat McKay

Anders

Maxwell Tyler

Leon

Miranda Mac Letten

Octavia/Vida

Nyron Levy

Cygnus

Paul Collin-Thomas

Holden

Sam Adamson

Mercer

Simeon John-Wake

Gaff

Stewart Brown

Hannibal Chew

Tom Maller

Patin Zax

Veronika Hare

Doctor Voight

Maria Popska

Milt Borogrove / Kaiser Wilhelm

Doug Devaney

TAFFEY

Will Palmer

TESLER PARTNERSHIPS

Trev Neo

NIKO

Eleftheria Anastasiadou

CELENIA

MJ Lee

Alex Hughes

Alex Papa

Carly Blacburn

Charley Newton John

YING

Stage Management

Helen Smith

Senior Stage Manager

Sarah Jane Ledbury

Senior Stage Manager

Lorna Adamson

Show Caller

Emily Blaxland

Assistant Stage Manager

Faye Stafford

Assistant Stage Manager

Dennis Grasse

Assistant Stage Manager

Melanie Bryceland

Company Manager

VIP Hospitality

Ella Prendergast

VIP Superviser 1

Grace W

VIP Superviser 2

Kat G

VIP Team

Chloe W

VIP Team

Isabel A-Y

VIP Team

Laura D

VIP Team

Jamie M

VIP Team

Freya

VIP Team

Merce Ribot

VIP Team

Adam D

VIP Team

Amy A

VIP Team

Production Design

Tim McQuillen Wright

Production Design

Art Department

Mika Handley

Art Director

Emmet O Donnel

Painter

Illusion

Rory Evans

Sound

Luke Swaffield

Sound Design

Tom Chichester Clark

Composer

Lighting

Terry Cook

Lighting Design

Video

Ian William Galloway

Video Design

Salvador Bettencourt Avila

Video Design, Video Project Manager

Jacek Zmarz

Video Editing

Brave Films

Bernardo Bacciardi

Videography

Al Overdrive

Photography

Luke Dyson

Photography

Site Services

Merchandise

Becky Bevan

Head of Merch

Sophie Simpson

Merchandise

Marianne Hardisty

Merchandise

Habib Nasib Nader

Merchandise

Silvana Maimone

Merchandise

Mary Oyewale

Merchandise

Benjamin Dean Hall

Merchandise

Amy Crothers

Merchandise

Kim Scopes

Merchandise

Carly Blackburn

Merchandise

Alex Morellia

Merchandise

Dana Blacklake

Merchandise

Martin Sarreal

Merchandise

Kadell Herida

Merchandise

Harriett Uff

Merchandise

Carmel Macaree

Merchandise

Serena Tombolini

Merchandise

Valeria Tello Giusti

Merchandise

Costume

Susan Kulkarni

Costume Designer

Martina

Costume Designer / Supervisor

Charlotte Young

Costume Supervisor

Nina Bertolone

Costume Assistant

Gabi Jorge

Costume Assistant

Alison Scudamore

Costume Maker

Lottie Brazier

Costume Maker

Dot Wieckovska

Costume Maker

Tete

Costume Maker

Sophie

Costume Maker

Elena Schnier

Costume Maker

Martin

Costume Maker

Rosie Elliot-Dancs

Costume Maker Junior

Florence Hazard

Assistant Designer

Marieke Bernard Berkel

Design Assistant - Pre-production

Rachel Szmukler

Design Assistant - Partnerships

Hair and Make-Up

Jenny Rhodes

Hair and Make-up

Front of House

Jamie Craig

Front of House Manager

Gaz Wilson

Duty Manager

Owen Guest

Ashleigh Drew

Camillo Malacari

Ashley Hartland

Canavan Connolly

Carl Dolamore

Chiraz Aich

Daniel Mcfarland

Dominic Berry

Georgia Hitching

Grace Davies

Holly Sayer

James Docherty

John Hanaway

Jordania Rocchi

John Benson

Khal Shamia

Lionel Chawat

Lisiane Rocchi

Marcus Michelucci

Nicholas Williams

Olgu Kocakulah

Paul Hamilton

Phoebe Newlan

Priscilla Owusu

Rebekah Watts

Sofi Lee Henson

Sultana Dyfan

Suzie Knight

Victoria Sharma

Zain Stanford

Valentina Sicari

Beatriz Victoriano

Roomaan Abdoolwahed

Alina Ali

Jaden Minott

Jalaam Reeves

Johnson Adebayo

Ashay Stanford

Yucel Salahi

Health and Safety

Conrad Schwartz

Health & Safety Management

Music

Caz Coronel

In House DJ

Weaver Bros

In House DJ

Traders

Feast It

Food Trader Manager

Tacos Del Ray

Food Trader

Cheeky Burger

Food Trader

On Cafe

Food Trader

Kra Pow

Food Trader

Activities

Bars

Heads Hearts and Tails

Charles Montanaro

Johnny Lawson

Danny Chatterfield

First Aid

Medical & Water Safety Ltd

Paramedic 1

Paramedic 2

Security

Prevent Security

Security

Cleaning

Special Thanks